Gobierno Vasco

Familiekin egoteko orduak

 

HELENA Bernaola

Mintegi Burua

Astelehena

3. saioa

GORKA Arrizabalaga

Idazkaria

Asteazkena

3. saioa

IMANOL Goenaga

Tutorea 4B    HN Arduraduna

Asteartea

5. saioa

MAR Sobrado

Mintegi Burua

Astelehena

3. saioa

MARI LUZ Aguirre

Tutorea 1B

Asteazkena

5. saioa

JUAN ANTONIO Larrauri

Tutorea 2C

Astelehena

4. saioa

IÑAKI Gonzalez

Mintegi Burua

Astelehena

3. saioa

JANIRE Cengotitabengoa

Aleman Irakaslea

Osteguna

5. saioa

ANGELA Calzada

Tutorea 2B

Astelehena

4. saioa

IZASKUN Kortabitarte                (2/3)

Tutorea 1A

Asteazkena

5. saioa

MIREN TERESE Penche

Mintegi Burua

Astelehena

3. saioa

AITZIBER Isasi

Tutorea 2A

Astelehena

4. saioa

PABLO Gorostiza                         (1/2)

Musika Irakaslea

Asteartea

3. saioa

JAVIER Blázquez                          (2/3)

B E + Filo Irakaslea

Astelehena

4. saioa

EDUARDO Aranburu

Tutorea 3DC_S-L

Ostirala

3. saioa

IDOIA Llona

Tutorea 3DC_Z-T

Ostirala

3. saioa

KIKE González

Mintegi Burua   AG 21

Astelehena

3. saioa

TXOMIN López

Tutorea 4A  IKT Arduraduna

Asteartea

5. saioa

AMAGOIA Martin

Tutorea 3A    Mate Irakaslea

Ostirala

3. saioa

MARI TERE Gorriño

Mintegi Burua

Astelehena

3. saioa

SUSANA Larrinaga

Zuzendaria

Astelehena

3. saioa

URKO Lasheras

Tutorea 3B

Ostirala

3. saioa

NEREA Fernández

Tutorea 1C

Asteazkena

5. saioa

GAIZKA Abarrategui  (MIRIAN Gordo)

Mintegi Burua

Astelehena

3. saioa

ARITZ Zabala                               (1/2)

Teknologia Irakaslea

Asteartea

2. saioa

ANDONI Treku                            (1/2)

Plastika Irakaslea

Asteazkena

3. saioa

ZIGOR Ocerin

G H Irakaslea

Asteazkena

5. saioa

MIREN Otzerinjauregi                (1/2)

G H Irakaslea

Asteazkena

3. saioa

ANA Pérez

Mintegi Burua

Astelehena

3. saioa

LOLA Larriqueta

Ikasketa Burua

Astelehena

3. saioa

ARANTZA Huidobro

PT Irakaslea

 

 

ESTIBALIZ Mendieta

PT Irakaslea

Asteazkena

2. saioa

ELIAS López de Munguia

PT Irakaslea  JANTOKIA

 

 

ARANTZA Zubielki

Zuzendaritza   Laguntza

¿¿¿¿

¿¿¿¿

MIREYA Peñafiel

Zerbitzu komisioa

¿¿¿¿

¿¿¿¿

LEIRE Ziarzolo (Ez da klaustrokoa)    (1/3)

Erlijio Irakaslea

Osteguna

5. saioa

 

© iesibaizabaldbh
Telefonoa: 944151335 | Fax: 944041559 | 015074aa@hezkuntza.net